Xujialiang, China Page

Other names: 许家梁

World:China:Shaanxi
Latitude 32.9883 Longitude 106.3364 Altitude (feet) 3687
Lat (DMS) 32° 59' 18N Long (DMS) 106° 20' 11E Altitude (meters) 1123
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 9444

Weather Charts


Xujialiang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xujialiang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xujialiang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dapingli (0.8 nm)
Fengjiaying (1.3 nm)
Tianchizi (1.6 nm)
Shibazi (1.9 nm)
Ganxigou (2.5 nm)
Ranjiaba (0.8 nm)
Baiyandong (1.2 nm)
Xingshulin (2.2 nm)
Shuimoba (2.3 nm)
Shuichiliang (2.7 nm)
Siheyan (0.7 nm)
Chenjiashan (2.0 nm)
Yan'ergou (2.0 nm)
Zhaojialing (2.0 nm)
Huangjiaying (2.0 nm)
Xiaojiashan (1.2 nm)
Dashuya (1.7 nm)
Pangjiagou (2.4 nm)
Shiziba (3.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLHZ HZG Small Hanzhong Chenggu Airport Hanzhong 34 nm E 82 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Juneyao Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
ZUGU GYS Medium Guangyuan Airport Guangyuan 48 nm S 222 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.2 nm SW Ningqiang County
18.8 nm NE Mount Dingjun
19.2 nm NE Mian County
19.3 nm SW 106th meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:26:38 2016