Bulongkeruike, China Page

Other names: 布隆科瑞克

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 41.1421 Longitude 80.3046 Altitude (feet) 3553
Lat (DMS) 41° 8' 32N Long (DMS) 80° 18' 17E Altitude (meters) 1082
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3270

Weather Charts


Bulongkeruike Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bulongkeruike Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bulongkeruike Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Tuoshiganleke (7.8 nm) Akesu (2.8 nm)
Boqi (8.5 nm)
Aksu (8.3 nm)
Kalamukeqi (7.6 nm)
Shangaketiqi (13.8 nm)
Wuyititie'er (7.3 nm)
Kule (7.1 nm)
Ake'airike (11.2 nm)
Ying'awati (11.8 nm)
Kashibeixi (12.7 nm)
Youkaketihen (11.7 nm)
Liutuancahng (12.8 nm)
Aykol (13.5 nm)
Ainiwati (16.2 nm)
Yiliu Tuanchang (15.0 nm)
Taga'erqi (17.1 nm)
Qiaqi (16.9 nm)
Tashibage (15.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWAK AKU Medium Aksu Airport Aksu 7 nm N 355 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR38895 Small Narynkol Airport Narynkol 94 nm N 356
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.3 nm NW Aksu Prefecture
2.9 nm NW Aksu, Xinjiang
7.2 nm N List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
7.2 nm NW Wensu County
9.9 nm W Toshkan River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:11:28 2016