Bi'er'aigezi, China Page

Other names: Bi’er’aigezi,比尔艾格孜

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 39.2590 Longitude 77.9188 Altitude (feet) 3746
Lat (DMS) 39° 15' 32N Long (DMS) 77° 55' 8E Altitude (meters) 1141
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1241

Weather Charts


Bi'er'aigezi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bi'er'aigezi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bi'er'aigezi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Saqikake (6.5 nm)
Jieranpata (9.8 nm)
Kaiwaizilike (13.2 nm)
Wujimilike (13.6 nm)
Qiongku'erqiake (12.6 nm)
Qiekeqieke (13.3 nm)
Xia Awat (13.2 nm)
Muna'er (14.7 nm)
Qiasa (4.6 nm)
Haungdi (6.9 nm)
Xianbangbazha (8.6 nm)
Mazhabeixi (8.7 nm)
Hongguang Nongchang (3.6 nm)
Tamudun (3.7 nm)
Ayaketamu (9.0 nm)
Aji'awati (11.9 nm)
Hannamazi (13.5 nm)
Tuogaidun (13.4 nm)
Dawuzituogelake (14.7 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
24.3 nm SW Makit County
36.9 nm NE Kashgar River
37.9 nm NW List of earthquakes in China
37.9 nm NW 2003 Bachu earthquake


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:50:56 2016