Hannamazi, China Page

Other names: 罕纳麻孜

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 39.0567 Longitude 77.7907 Altitude (feet) 3746
Lat (DMS) 39° 3' 24N Long (DMS) 77° 47' 27E Altitude (meters) 1141
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Weather Charts


Hannamazi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hannamazi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hannamazi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Tuogaidun (3.1 nm)
Kaiwaizilike (4.9 nm)
Yakule (6.2 nm)
Jierandun (7.9 nm)
Taleke (11.4 nm)
Kuoshenka'ermaili (11.8 nm)
Aji'awati (2.3 nm)
Ayaketamu (4.6 nm)
Saqikake (7.8 nm)
Tamudun (9.9 nm)
Hongguang Nongchang (10.3 nm)
Xia Awat (11.3 nm)
Jieranpata (13.6 nm)
Bi'er'aigezi (13.5 nm)
Qiongku'erqiake (14.9 nm)
Dawuzituogelake (1.2 nm)
Qianjin Sanchang (3.6 nm)
Kuoketikan (3.7 nm)
Makit (10.8 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.8 nm SW Makit County
33.8 nm SW Max Medcentre, Panchsheel Park
36.2 nm NW Simpson-Poplar Springs African Methodist Episcopal Church
36.7 nm NW Daisy United Methodist Church


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:55:01 2016