Daludi, China Page

Other names: 大路底

World:China:Guangdong
Latitude 22.4216 Longitude 111.2122 Altitude (feet) 1669
Lat (DMS) 22° 25' 18N Long (DMS) 111° 12' 44E Altitude (meters) 508
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 34866

Weather Charts


Daludi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daludi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daludi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Beinei (1.0 nm)
Dongtoukeng (2.0 nm)
Yangu (2.3 nm)
Dongxin (3.2 nm)
Fucao (2.5 nm)
Xiaba (3.6 nm)
Yunkai (3.7 nm)
Dongwei (3.8 nm)
Simaoping (4.1 nm)
Shigulei (1.2 nm)
Guadong (2.2 nm)
Zhudong (2.6 nm)
Huanglouhe (2.6 nm)
Beitoushan (3.4 nm)
Tanglishe (3.4 nm)
Datiantou (1.2 nm)
Baijizhai (2.1 nm)
Songmuzhai (2.9 nm)
Shangping (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZGLD Small Luoding Sulong Airport. Louding City 27 nm E 51
ZGWZ WUZ Small Wuzhou Changzhoudao Airport Wuzhou 62 nm N 1 China Express Airlines
FR40969 Medium Suixi Air Base 83 nm S 222
ZGZJ ZHA Medium Zhanjiang Airport Zhanjiang 86 nm S 213 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
12.9 nm SW Wanjiao One
12.9 nm SW List of shipwrecks of Asia
17.3 nm NW 111th meridian east
17.9 nm NE Lianzhou, Luoding


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:39:04 2016