Tudiliang, China Page

Other names: 土地梁

World:China:Shaanxi
Latitude 33.2444 Longitude 106.7055 Altitude (feet) 4189
Lat (DMS) 33° 14' 40N Long (DMS) 106° 42' 20E Altitude (meters) 1276
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 18029

Weather Charts


Tudiliang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tudiliang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tudiliang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Daomaifen (2.1 nm)
Boqiwan (2.2 nm)
Dahewan (2.2 nm)
Pengjiawan (2.5 nm)
Laozhuang (1.3 nm)
Tangjiaping (1.4 nm)
Wafanggou (2.6 nm)
Songshuba (3.1 nm)
Yuanjialin (1.4 nm)
Liuba (1.7 nm)
Baishugou (1.6 nm)
Dacaoba (2.4 nm)
Liubaping (2.7 nm)
Gaofeng (1.5 nm)
Taojiagou (1.9 nm)
Tanmushuwan (2.3 nm)
Yangou (2.4 nm)
Chenjiawan (2.6 nm)
Qingchun (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLHZ HZG Small Hanzhong Chenggu Airport Hanzhong 18 nm E 125 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Juneyao Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
ZUGU GYS Medium Guangyuan Airport Guangyuan 71 nm S 224 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines
FR40990 Medium Baoji Air Base 86 nm N 26
FR40996 THQ Medium Tianshui Maijishan Airport Tianshui 89 nm N 332 China Express Airlines, Joy Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.0 nm S Mian County
6.7 nm S Mount Dingjun
19.0 nm SE Hantai District
23.8 nm NE Liuba County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:52:54 2016