Heizuili, China Page

Other names: 黑咀里

World:China:Gansu
Latitude 33.3857 Longitude 105.3029 Altitude (feet) 6204
Lat (DMS) 33° 23' 9N Long (DMS) 105° 18' 10E Altitude (meters) 1890
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 11622

Weather Charts


Heizuili Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Heizuili Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Heizuili Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Huangping (1.5 nm)
Loufangba (1.7 nm)
Madigou (2.3 nm)
Chengbacun (1.0 nm)
Qingshuigou (1.5 nm)
Laozhuangli (2.2 nm)
Zhoujiashan (2.4 nm)
Hujia (2.5 nm)
Wanggou (2.7 nm)
Lijiashan (0.9 nm)
Shangqinggangping (1.0 nm)
Wan'erli (2.5 nm)
Yuantanzi (2.6 nm)
Ran'ergou (0.8 nm)
Mengjiashan (1.5 nm)
Caopo (1.7 nm)
Majiawan (2.9 nm)
Gaohaochuan (3.0 nm)
Shangba (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUGU GYS Medium Guangyuan Airport Guangyuan 62 nm S 161 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines
FR40996 THQ Medium Tianshui Maijishan Airport Tianshui 75 nm N 21 China Express Airlines, Joy Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
12.8 nm SW Wudu District
18.5 nm SE Kang County
30.9 nm N Xihe County
36.1 nm SW List of major power stations in Gansu


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:50:41 2016