Sitio Sidnei Cirilo, Brazil Page

Other names: Sítio Sidnei Cirilo

World:Brazil:Parana
Latitude -23.5291 Longitude -50.7321 Altitude (feet) 2089
Lat (DMS) 23° 31' 45S Long (DMS) 50° 43' 56W Altitude (meters) 636
Time zone (est) America/Sao_Paulo
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5159

Weather Charts


Sitio Sidnei Cirilo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sitio Sidnei Cirilo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sitio Sidnei Cirilo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Other towns at this position: Sitio Carlito A. Shimidt
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Sitio Minoro Nuke (0.4 nm)
Sitio Makuda (0.7 nm)
Sitio Clovis Santos (0.8 nm)
Sitio Sao Luis (0.9 nm)
Sitio Jose Gois (1.0 nm)
Sitio Saburo Mamokuro (0.7 nm)
Sitio Otilio de O. Castro (0.7 nm)
Sitio Bras S. de Souza (0.8 nm)
Sitio Isaias de Souza (0.8 nm)
Sitio Santa Luzia (0.9 nm)
Sitio Joaquim J. dos Santos (0.2 nm)
Sitio Irmao Santana (0.8 nm)
Sitio Alto Alegre (0.8 nm)
Sitio Celso (0.5 nm)
Sitio Takazaka (0.7 nm)
Secao Cinco (0.8 nm)
Fazenda Quatro Barras (0.9 nm)
Sitio Jair de Souza (1.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
SSFX Small Fazenda Primavera Airport Nova Fátima 9 nm E 62
SIFE Small Fazenda Dinorá Airport Nova Fátima 9 nm E 46
SBLO LDB Medium LONDRINA Londrina 24 nm W 298 Azul Brazilian Airlines, Gol Transportes Aéreos, LATAM Airlines Brasil
SJPN Heli Campan Heliport Cambará 47 nm E 52
SBMG MGF Medium REGIONAL DE MARINGA SILVIO NAME JUNIOR MARINGA 70 nm W 272 Azul Brazilian Airlines, Gol Transportes Aéreos
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.0 nm W Santa Cecília do Pavão
3.9 nm N São Sebastião da Amoreira
4.1 nm S Nova Santa Bárbara
10.1 nm E Congonhinhas
11.3 nm S São Jerônimo da Serra
11.1 nm NW Assaí
11.9 nm N Nova América da Colina


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 12:51:24 2016