Dongsuntangzhuang, China Page

Other names: 东孙唐庄

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 36.4249 Longitude 120.2870 Altitude (feet) 65
Lat (DMS) 36° 25' 30N Long (DMS) 120° 17' 13E Altitude (meters) 19
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 80827

Weather Charts


Dongsuntangzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dongsuntangzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dongsuntangzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Other towns at this position: Suntangzhuang
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Nuocheng (1.9 nm)
Nuochengfancun (2.1 nm)
Zhaojiatun (3.2 nm)
Dongxincheng (3.2 nm)
Qujiatun (1.5 nm)
Taitou (3.4 nm)
Taitou Yicun (3.4 nm)
Tuanwan (3.4 nm)
Tuanwanxinan (3.4 nm)
Shigubu (1.4 nm)
Renjiatun (2.6 nm)
Lijiatuan (3.2 nm)
Shiyuzhuang (1.2 nm)
Xishiyuzhuang (1.2 nm)
Wangyanzhuang (2.2 nm)
Wangyanzhuangnan (2.3 nm)
Daxincun (2.9 nm)
Dongmaojiazhuang (3.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSQD TAO Medium LIUTING Qingdao 10 nm S 156 AIR BUSAN, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , All Nippon Airways, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, NokScoot, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Scoot, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, UNI Air, UPS Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
FR40976 Medium Jiaozhou/Jiaocheng Air Base 13 nm W 246
FR40982 Medium Qingdao-Cangkou Air Base 16 nm S 162
FR40983 Seaplane Qingdao Naval Base 22 nm S 180
ZSWF WEF Medium Weifang Airport Weifang 57 nm W 283 China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.5 nm S Qingdao Red Lions
7.3 nm E Jimo City Stadium
9.0 nm E Jimo (disambiguation)
11.6 nm W Jiaozhoubei Railway Station


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:21:17 2016