Ranlijia, China Page

Other names: 冉李家

World:China:Gansu
Latitude 35.5046 Longitude 107.6410 Altitude (feet) 4232
Lat (DMS) 35° 30' 17N Long (DMS) 107° 38' 28E Altitude (meters) 1289
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 18446

Weather Charts


Ranlijia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ranlijia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ranlijia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wangjiazui (1.2 nm)
Puhe (1.9 nm)
Maojiahe (2.3 nm)
Zhonghutong (1.3 nm)
Shuangtong (2.6 nm)
Zhangshui Zhaojia (2.9 nm)
Zhangshui (2.8 nm)
Ranli (0.6 nm)
Tanggou (1.6 nm)
Zhoutangjia (2.0 nm)
Shangjiazui (2.5 nm)
Zhangwan (0.5 nm)
Tianjia Yaoxian (1.2 nm)
Sanquanliu (1.4 nm)
Xiansheng (2.3 nm)
Pujiahe (2.5 nm)
Tielouli (2.5 nm)
Tielou (2.8 nm)
Maosihe Xicun (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLQY IQN Medium Qingyang Airport Qingyang 17 nm N 354 China United Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40990 Medium Baoji Air Base 58 nm S 188
FR40999 Medium Wugong Air Base 79 nm S 157
ZLXY XIY Large XIANYANG Xi'an 83 nm S 139 AIR BUSAN, Air Chang'an , Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, AirAsia X, Asiana Airlines, Bassaka Air, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Dalian Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , Finnair, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, I-Fly, Jiangxi Air , Jin Air, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, Maldivian, Okay Airways, PLL SCAT Air Company, Ruili Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, UNI Air, United Airlines, Inc., Urumqi Air, West Air , XiamenAir
ZLGY GYU Medium Guyuan Liupanshan Airport Guyuan 77 nm W 296 China Express Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
13.7 nm N Xifeng District
14.0 nm N Qingyang
17.5 nm SW Jingchuan County
22.6 nm SE 108th meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:11:37 2016