Qiari'aduo, China Page

Other names: Qiari’aduo,恰日啊多

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 30.6623 Longitude 91.6115 Altitude (feet) 15377
Lat (DMS) 30° 39' 44N Long (DMS) 91° 36' 41E Altitude (meters) 4686
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Weather Charts


Qiari'aduo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qiari'aduo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qiari'aduo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Gaiqingcun (2.2 nm)
Sanglai (3.2 nm)
Cuonongji (4.6 nm)
Jiachigang (4.7 nm)
Niburegang (5.0 nm)
Mutuogecun (5.6 nm)
Lanongkongding (0.7 nm)
Qielonggongdingcun (1.7 nm)
Sangdi (2.3 nm)
Xinrencun (2.6 nm)
Lamacun (4.8 nm)
Emacun (5.2 nm)
Gangle (6.4 nm)
Yunma (1.9 nm)
Qiqian (2.0 nm)
Guonicun (3.6 nm)
Nalang'aigong (4.2 nm)
Jiujiduo (6.0 nm)
Baga (6.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40942 Small Dangxiong Air Base 30 nm W 249
ZULS LXA Medium Lhasa Gonggar Airport Lhasa 89 nm S 204 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Lucky Air, Sichuan Airlines, Tibet Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
3.2 nm NW Sanglai
8.5 nm N Golug
11.8 nm SW Horru
17.5 nm N Sangxung


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:31:04 2016