Likuizhuang, China Page

Other names: 李魁庄

World:China:Henan
Latitude 32.7997 Longitude 114.5965 Altitude (feet) 134
Lat (DMS) 32° 47' 59N Long (DMS) 114° 35' 47E Altitude (meters) 40
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 41432

Weather Charts


Likuizhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Likuizhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Likuizhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yingang (2.2 nm)
Suzhuang (2.4 nm)
Zhanggang (2.9 nm)
Wuwan (3.7 nm)
Xinsunwan (1.8 nm)
Fanying (3.5 nm)
Zhaomiao (3.7 nm)
Lishuyuan (3.9 nm)
Malou (4.1 nm)
Gaotai (4.0 nm)
Pengzhuang (1.0 nm)
Hougang (2.4 nm)
Xiaohuozhuang (2.6 nm)
Zhoucaozhuang (3.6 nm)
Zhanzhuang (1.6 nm)
Liwan (2.2 nm)
Niezhai (2.9 nm)
Yaocitang (3.6 nm)
Xuzhuang (3.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 57 nm E 84 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.8 nm N Pingyu County
15.5 nm SW Zhengyang County
17.1 nm NW Runan County
19.8 nm E Xincai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:56:25 2016