Xiaohuozhuang, China Page

Other names: 小霍庄

World:China:Henan
Latitude 32.8279 Longitude 114.6360 Altitude (feet) 144
Lat (DMS) 32° 49' 40N Long (DMS) 114° 38' 10E Altitude (meters) 43
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 58179

Weather Charts


Xiaohuozhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaohuozhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaohuozhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Likuizhuang (2.6 nm)
Fanying (2.7 nm)
Xinsunwan (3.0 nm)
Zhaomiao (3.5 nm)
Zhouzhuang (1.7 nm)
Lishuyuan (2.4 nm)
Liuxiaozhuang (2.7 nm)
Yuzhuang (3.0 nm)
Malou (2.9 nm)
Yuying (4.2 nm)
Chenzhai (1.4 nm)
Dachenzhuang (2.7 nm)
Maochenzhuang (2.8 nm)
Laosongzhai (3.0 nm)
Gongzhuang (3.4 nm)
Hougang (1.9 nm)
Pengzhuang (2.0 nm)
Zhoucaozhuang (3.3 nm)
Zhanzhuang (3.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 55 nm E 86 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.8 nm N Pingyu County
17.5 nm NW Runan County
18.1 nm SW Zhengyang County
18.2 nm E Xincai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:53:57 2016