Xuzhuang, China Page

Other names: 徐庄

World:China:Henan
Latitude 32.7522 Longitude 114.5485 Altitude (feet) 144
Lat (DMS) 32° 45' 8N Long (DMS) 114° 32' 55E Altitude (meters) 43
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 40267

Weather Charts


Xuzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xuzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xuzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Liukuazhuang (1.1 nm)
Qinzhuang (2.1 nm)
Luogang (2.4 nm)
Wuzhuang (2.6 nm)
Suzhuang (2.2 nm)
Zhanggang (2.2 nm)
Yingang (3.2 nm)
Guodian (3.2 nm)
Liwan (2.3 nm)
Yaocitang (2.5 nm)
Zhanzhuang (3.0 nm)
Yangzhuang (3.2 nm)
Dashizhuang (0.8 nm)
Zhouzhuang (2.4 nm)
Dahaozhuang (2.4 nm)
Liwangzhuang (2.5 nm)
Dongdingzhuang (3.7 nm)
Yangqiao (3.9 nm)
Lizhuang (3.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 60 nm E 82 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.8 nm SW Zhengyang County
13.2 nm N Pingyu County
17.9 nm NW Runan County
22.0 nm E Xincai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:53:57 2016