Dongdingzhuang, China Page

Other names: 东丁庄

World:China:Henan
Latitude 32.6915 Longitude 114.5606 Altitude (feet) 167
Lat (DMS) 32° 41' 29N Long (DMS) 114° 33' 38E Altitude (meters) 50
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 40337

Weather Charts


Dongdingzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dongdingzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dongdingzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yangqiao (1.0 nm)
Lizhuang (2.0 nm)
Dahaozhuang (2.7 nm)
Yangzhai (2.8 nm)
Chenzhuang (2.9 nm)
Liwangzhuang (1.4 nm)
Zhouzhuang (1.7 nm)
Dashizhuang (3.0 nm)
Yaocitang (3.4 nm)
Xuzhuang (3.7 nm)
Xiaowenzhuang (2.1 nm)
Heizhuang (2.1 nm)
Yangzhuang (2.3 nm)
Wangxiaodian (2.7 nm)
Minzhuang (1.5 nm)
Luozhuang (2.7 nm)
Fuzhuang (2.6 nm)
Wulou (2.8 nm)
Zhongxinmiao (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 60 nm E 78 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.9 nm SW Zhengyang County
16.5 nm N Pingyu County
21.4 nm NW Runan County
21.7 nm E Xincai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:24:54 2016