Dongyinjiagang, China Page

Other names: 东尹家岗

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.7509 Longitude 126.2481 Altitude (feet) 839
Lat (DMS) 47° 45' 3N Long (DMS) 126° 14' 53E Altitude (meters) 255
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 28855

Weather Charts


Dongyinjiagang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dongyinjiagang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dongyinjiagang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Songlaotou (1.4 nm)
Gaojiagang (2.4 nm)
Zhangyingtun (2.5 nm)
Leijiatun (3.5 nm)
Gaidayancong (3.5 nm)
Baowei (3.9 nm)
Guojiadian (4.6 nm)
Diaojiadian (4.6 nm)
Zhengjiatun (5.2 nm)
Sunfengshantun (4.6 nm)
Xingjiatun (1.0 nm)
Jiaojiatun (2.4 nm)
Liubintun (2.9 nm)
Taipingchuan (3.2 nm)
Yusitaitun (3.8 nm)
Dingjiatun (3.8 nm)
Pushilutun (3.8 nm)
Jiajiatun (1.7 nm)
Changjiadian (2.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 75 nm S 217 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.3 nm N Kedong County
37.1 nm SW Mingshui County
44.9 nm SW Yulin Township, Heilongjiang
58.4 nm N List of volcanoes in China


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:07:10 2016