Xiluanjia Tuozi, China Page

Other names: 西栾家坨子

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 44.0695 Longitude 124.0579 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 44° 4' 10N Long (DMS) 124° 3' 28E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8880

Weather Charts


Xiluanjia Tuozi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiluanjia Tuozi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiluanjia Tuozi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Baijia Wobu (1.0 nm)
Sanduan (3.0 nm)
Liuheju (3.4 nm)
Zhanshengcun (0.6 nm)
Sihetun (1.4 nm)
Yujia Wazi (2.3 nm)
Xiyangyishan (3.6 nm)
Lijia Youfang (3.8 nm)
Yangyi Shancun (4.7 nm)
Dafangshen (1.9 nm)
Mizichangcun (3.0 nm)
Liujiazicun (3.2 nm)
Zhangjialutun (3.4 nm)
Qijiazi (1.6 nm)
Touduancun (2.3 nm)
Xiliu Jiazi (2.2 nm)
Erduan (2.8 nm)
Yaotuo (4.3 nm)
Fengjia Gangzi (4.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41030 Medium Gongzhuling Air Base 45 nm S 135
FR41040 Medium Siping Air Base 55 nm S 169
ZYCC CGQ Medium LONGJIA Changchun 70 nm E 93 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Mandarin Airlines, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
17.9 nm SE Yangdachengzi
47.2 nm S 124th meridian east
41.4 nm SW List of major power stations in Jilin province
45.5 nm SE List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:54:39 2016