Xilazi Gouli, China Page

Other names: 西砬子沟里

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 41.5054 Longitude 125.6614 Altitude (feet) 1669
Lat (DMS) 41° 30' 19N Long (DMS) 125° 39' 41E Altitude (meters) 508
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4615

Weather Charts


Xilazi Gouli Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xilazi Gouli Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xilazi Gouli Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Songjiajie (1.1 nm)
Dachailangdong (1.2 nm)
Shujiagou (2.5 nm)
Yumin (3.0 nm)
Xianfeng (3.2 nm)
Beicha (1.8 nm)
Minzhu (2.0 nm)
Chaxin (3.4 nm)
Minzhu Liudui (3.2 nm)
Xinsheng (3.5 nm)
Minhe (1.3 nm)
Xijiang (2.0 nm)
Daxiakan (2.9 nm)
Xingsheng (1.1 nm)
Zhujiagou (1.2 nm)
Naishengjie (2.0 nm)
Caojiajie (2.4 nm)
Xixian (2.7 nm)
Jinzhu (3.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYTN TNH Medium Tonghua Sanyuanpu Airport Tonghua 44 nm N 2 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines
FR32473 Small Manpo Airport 38 nm E 124
FR44644 Small Sangwon Ni Highway Strip Sangwon Ni 83 nm S 173
FR45282 Heli Hyangsan Heliport Hyangsan 91 nm S 165
FR41027 DDG Medium Dandong Airport Dandong 108 nm S 215 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.5 nm SW Wunü Mountain
17.6 nm SW List of major power stations in Liaoning province
18.8 nm NE Dongchang District
22.9 nm NE List of major power stations in Jilin province


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:19:41 2016