Louzigou Erdui, China Page

Other names: 娄子沟二队

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 41.5406 Longitude 125.8964 Altitude (feet) 1669
Lat (DMS) 41° 32' 26N Long (DMS) 125° 53' 47E Altitude (meters) 508
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5811

Weather Charts


Louzigou Erdui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Louzigou Erdui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Louzigou Erdui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Weishahe (1.6 nm)
Damiao (1.9 nm)
Gejiajie (2.5 nm)
Longquanchu (2.8 nm)
Longgang (3.2 nm)
Dongcun (3.3 nm)
Majiadonggou (1.3 nm)
Lazigou (2.0 nm)
Majiamiao (2.1 nm)
Jiapicun (4.0 nm)
Xinjiagou (1.0 nm)
Mijiagou (3.2 nm)
Louzigou (0.9 nm)
Beishan (2.2 nm)
Tuanjie (2.6 nm)
Hejiajie (2.9 nm)
Hongshilazi (2.7 nm)
Heiwo (3.8 nm)
Qianjin (4.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR32473 Small Manpo Airport 31 nm S 139
ZYTN TNH Medium Tonghua Sanyuanpu Airport Tonghua 43 nm N 348 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines
FR44644 Small Sangwon Ni Highway Strip Sangwon Ni 85 nm S 180
FR45282 Heli Hyangsan Heliport Hyangsan 91 nm S 172
FR41027 DDG Medium Dandong Airport Dandong 116 nm S 219 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.6 nm N Dongchang District
15.4 nm N List of major power stations in Jilin province
15.5 nm NE Erdaojiang District
18.8 nm SE Wunü Peaks National Forest Park


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:24:13 2016