Sihezu, China Page

Other names: 四合组

World:China:Jiangsu
Latitude 34.4867 Longitude 119.5184 Altitude (feet) 101
Lat (DMS) 34° 29' 12N Long (DMS) 119° 31' 6E Altitude (meters) 30
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 41122

Weather Charts


Sihezu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sihezu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sihezu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Shannan (1.3 nm)
Luxu (1.9 nm)
Wuzhao (2.4 nm)
Lichang (2.9 nm)
Xiaoduzhuang (0.8 nm)
Madang (1.3 nm)
Shaozhuang (1.8 nm)
Zhongwan (1.9 nm)
Nangang (1.4 nm)
Dongxu (1.9 nm)
Guangang (2.3 nm)
Haidi (2.4 nm)
Luozhuang Yizu (3.1 nm)
Yaozhuang (1.0 nm)
Yongxing (1.3 nm)
Lijiaduo (2.2 nm)
Zhengxing (2.5 nm)
Dahuyao (3.2 nm)
Luchang Yizu (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSLG LYG Medium Lianyungang Airport Lianyungang 32 nm W 279 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
FR42922 HIA Medium Lianshui Airport Huai'an 46 nm S 205 China Eastern Airlines, Okay Airways, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, West Air
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 64 nm W 301 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSYN YNZ Small Yancheng Airport Yancheng 72 nm S 151 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hong Kong Airlines, Mandarin Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Spring Airlines, UNI Air, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
12.4 nm N List of nuclear power stations
12.4 nm N List of power stations in China
12.4 nm N List of major power stations in Jiangsu province
16.5 nm N Lian Island


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:58:36 2016