Yingqiancun, China Page

Other names: 营前村

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 26.7285 Longitude 116.4157 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 26° 43' 43N Long (DMS) 116° 24' 57E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 15943

Weather Charts


Yingqiancun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yingqiancun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yingqiancun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Raojiabei (1.0 nm)
Pengtianwan (1.5 nm)
Yaojia (2.1 nm)
Tankeng (2.4 nm)
Baqi (1.1 nm)
Shangqi (1.4 nm)
Wangjiadian (1.5 nm)
Dongpingcun (2.3 nm)
Suoluoke (2.7 nm)
Chake (1.2 nm)
Shabei (1.9 nm)
Baishiyuan (2.0 nm)
Luokeng (2.5 nm)
Xiahu (2.6 nm)
Shangzhuang (2.7 nm)
Zhangtianming (1.8 nm)
Xunjianpai (2.3 nm)
Anqian (2.5 nm)
Hengtangbei (2.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSLD LCX Medium Longyan Guanzhishan Airport Longyan 65 nm S 164 Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR45807 SQJ Medium Shaxian Airport Sanming 78 nm E 103 Juneyao Airlines
FR41023 Medium Zhangshu Air Base 90 nm N 329
ZSGZ KOW Small Ganzhou Airport Ganzhou 102 nm W 239 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.1 nm NW Guangchang County
14.4 nm SW Fu River (Jiangxi)
16.5 nm E Dongqiao
26.9 nm NE Jianning County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:48:00 2016