Luanzangfen, China Page

Other names: 乱葬坟

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 32.1827 Longitude 105.9330 Altitude (feet) 2588
Lat (DMS) 32° 10' 58N Long (DMS) 105° 55' 59E Altitude (meters) 788
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 10579

Weather Charts


Luanzangfen Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luanzangfen Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luanzangfen Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhongshan (0.8 nm)
Liangjiayuan (1.0 nm)
Xinyun (1.9 nm)
Weizi (2.6 nm)
Banshigou (2.9 nm)
Sunjia Wuji (3.0 nm)
Qianqiu (1.2 nm)
Fengmingchang (1.9 nm)
Jinxian (0.3 nm)
Zhangjiashan (1.1 nm)
Yangjiagou (2.0 nm)
Xinhua (2.2 nm)
Kangjiaya (2.3 nm)
Baisheng (2.8 nm)
Yaojiaba (2.9 nm)
Leijiaping (1.3 nm)
Jinxing (1.8 nm)
Wangjia (2.6 nm)
Fangshan (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUGU GYS Medium Guangyuan Airport Guangyuan 17 nm N 316 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines
ZLHZ HZG Small Hanzhong Chenggu Airport Hanzhong 75 nm E 45 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Juneyao Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
ZUNC NAO Small Nanchong Airport Nanchong 84 nm S 171 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines
ZUMY MIG Medium Mianyang Airport Mianyang 75 nm W 233 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, GX Airlines , Hebei Airlines, Lucky Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tibet Airlines, XiamenAir
ZUDX DAX Small Dachuan Airport Dazhou 99 nm E 129 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tibet Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.6 nm N Zhaohua District
12.4 nm NW List of longest arch bridge spans
13.6 nm NE Lueyang County
15.7 nm N Lizhou District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:44:00 2016