Hechunpai, China Page

Other names: 河唇排

World:China:Guangdong
Latitude 24.0313 Longitude 115.8742 Altitude (feet) 298
Lat (DMS) 24° 1' 53N Long (DMS) 115° 52' 27E Altitude (meters) 90
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 29332

Weather Charts


Hechunpai Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hechunpai Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hechunpai Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Keshuxia (1.3 nm)
Huangdongwei (2.3 nm)
Shanliao (2.5 nm)
Lilinxia (2.2 nm)
Weizaixia (2.3 nm)
Buxintang (2.7 nm)
Ailingzi (3.4 nm)
Yangdongkeng (1.1 nm)
Gantang (1.2 nm)
Tangtouxia (1.3 nm)
Tangxia (2.2 nm)
Huangnitang (3.0 nm)
Wangmeiting (3.0 nm)
Huwei (3.3 nm)
Bogong'ao (0.5 nm)
Dawoli (1.6 nm)
Sibei (2.5 nm)
Gongbei (2.8 nm)
Baxin (3.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZGXN XIN Small Xingning Airport Xingning 9 nm N 318
FR40967 Small Meixian Air Base 18 nm N 41
ZGMX MXZ Small Meixian Airport Meixian 23 nm N 36 China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, Mandarin Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Tianjin Airlines
ZGOW SWA Medium Jieyang Chaoshan International Airport Shantou 44 nm E 129 '''AirAsia''', Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Guilin , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Japan Airlines, Jetstar Asia Airways, Mandarin Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, West Air
FR40963 HUZ Medium Huizhou Airport Huizhou 91 nm W 230 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China United Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.6 nm N Xinwei, Meizhou
3.2 nm SE Shuikou, Meizhou
7.4 nm NW Diaofang
7.8 nm NW Yonghe, Meizhou
9.0 nm SW Shuizhai, Wuhua County
9.0 nm NW Ningxin Subdistrict, Meizhou
9.8 nm N Jingnan, Guangdong


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:13:17 2016