Jiangjia Liangshang, China Page

Other names: 蒋家梁上

World:China:Shaanxi
Latitude 32.9982 Longitude 106.6256 Altitude (feet) 2683
Lat (DMS) 32° 59' 54N Long (DMS) 106° 37' 32E Altitude (meters) 817
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 18221

Weather Charts


Jiangjia Liangshang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jiangjia Liangshang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jiangjia Liangshang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Shaba (1.1 nm)
Luojiagou (1.5 nm)
Mahuanggou (1.9 nm)
Yangjiawan (2.4 nm)
Yangzhuang (2.4 nm)
Tianjingwan (2.7 nm)
Huacun (0.7 nm)
Shuiduigou (1.5 nm)
Majiayuan (1.7 nm)
Sunjiahe (2.5 nm)
Yawo (2.6 nm)
Lucungou (2.7 nm)
Qingming (2.8 nm)
Qipan (3.0 nm)
Taipingzhai (0.8 nm)
Wangjiagou (1.6 nm)
Sunjialiang (2.3 nm)
Lianghekou (0.9 nm)
Jiepai (1.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLHZ HZG Small Hanzhong Chenggu Airport Hanzhong 19 nm E 78 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Juneyao Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
ZUGU GYS Medium Guangyuan Airport Guangyuan 59 nm W 232 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.6 nm N Mount Dingjun
9.3 nm N Mian County
20.6 nm E Hantai District
21.8 nm SW Ningqiang County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:47:00 2016