Xiaoyanzhuang, China Page

Other names: 小烟庄

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 35.3420 Longitude 117.2700 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 35° 20' 31N Long (DMS) 117° 16' 12E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 74748

Weather Charts


Xiaoyanzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaoyanzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaoyanzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dayanzhuang (1.5 nm)
Liujiawa (2.2 nm)
Cuocaoyu (2.5 nm)
Chengou (1.8 nm)
Konggou (2.2 nm)
Dashaoyu (3.1 nm)
Cuijiazhuang (2.9 nm)
Qianhanshiqiao (3.3 nm)
Yangjiayu (3.7 nm)
Xiliuyu (1.4 nm)
Dongbianzhuang (1.6 nm)
Dalu (2.5 nm)
Qianrenling (2.8 nm)
Qianwawu (3.3 nm)
Dongwangying (1.4 nm)
Zaogou (2.1 nm)
Mashipian (2.6 nm)
Wayuxi (3.7 nm)
Dabeiwang (3.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 45 nm W 266 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 66 nm S 181
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 58 nm E 107 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 78 nm S 169 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
FR40977 Medium Jinan Air Base 82 nm N 348
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.4 nm S Tengzhou Olympic Center Stadium
13.6 nm NW Zoucheng
13.6 nm W Yishan, Zoucheng
16.6 nm S Tengzhou


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:49:25 2016