Dayanzhuang, China Page

Other names: 大烟庄

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 35.3495 Longitude 117.2410 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 35° 20' 58N Long (DMS) 117° 14' 28E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 73472

Weather Charts


Dayanzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dayanzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dayanzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Liujiawa (0.8 nm)
Jiangjuntang (1.9 nm)
Laoyatou (3.7 nm)
Chengou (1.5 nm)
Qianhanshiqiao (2.3 nm)
Laolindian (2.4 nm)
Dashaoyu (2.9 nm)
Lishishan (3.5 nm)
Dongluotou (3.8 nm)
Xiaoyanzhuang (1.5 nm)
Konggou (2.6 nm)
Xiliuyu (2.5 nm)
Dongwangying (2.8 nm)
Dongbianzhuang (3.1 nm)
Zaogou (3.4 nm)
Cuocaoyu (1.5 nm)
Mashipian (3.1 nm)
Dabeiwang (3.2 nm)
Xiyangpi (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 43 nm W 265 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 67 nm S 179
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 60 nm E 107 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 78 nm S 168 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
FR40977 Medium Jinan Air Base 81 nm N 349
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
12.2 nm NW Zoucheng
14.4 nm S Tengzhou Olympic Center Stadium
12.3 nm W Yishan, Zoucheng
15.1 nm NW Qufu


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:10:13 2016