Fanjia Guanzhuang, China Page

Other names: 范家官庄

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 36.0152 Longitude 119.0990 Altitude (feet) 377
Lat (DMS) 36° 0' 55N Long (DMS) 119° 5' 56E Altitude (meters) 114
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 29153

Weather Charts


Fanjia Guanzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fanjia Guanzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fanjia Guanzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Lingnantou (2.0 nm)
Daxiapo (2.1 nm)
Xiejiazhuang (2.6 nm)
Huayuan (1.0 nm)
Maipozi (2.4 nm)
Xiguaizhuang (2.9 nm)
Chengjia Zhuangzi (3.2 nm)
Qiansunjiazhuang (3.5 nm)
Li'erzhuang (2.1 nm)
Dujiquan (2.4 nm)
Wanjiabu (2.7 nm)
Fengjiayangliu (1.5 nm)
Majiashaozi (2.4 nm)
Yuanzhuang Yicun (2.4 nm)
Shijiatuan (2.6 nm)
Zhangjiaguanzhuang (3.2 nm)
Yangjia Guanzhuang (3.2 nm)
Xujia Gaohua (3.8 nm)
Shijiagaohua (4.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40988 Medium Zhucheng Air Base 16 nm E 87
ZSWF WEF Medium Weifang Airport Weifang 37 nm N 1 China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR40987 Medium Yidu Air Base 44 nm N 321
FR40983 Seaplane Qingdao Naval Base 57 nm E 87
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 67 nm S 210 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
16.8 nm S Wulian County
14.8 nm E Mizhou Subdistrict
16.5 nm E List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
20.7 nm SW Shui Dong


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:19:25 2016