Anlezhuang, China Page

Other names: 安乐庄

World:China:Shanxi
Latitude 39.3394 Longitude 113.6704 Altitude (feet) 4189
Lat (DMS) 39° 20' 22N Long (DMS) 113° 40' 13E Altitude (meters) 1276
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 16938

Weather Charts


Anlezhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Anlezhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Anlezhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Luojiaping (1.7 nm)
Yixingzhai (4.0 nm)
Houzhuang (4.1 nm)
Xiaonanchuan (2.7 nm)
Anmin (3.6 nm)
Yangquan (3.5 nm)
Dongjiancha (1.4 nm)
Beihongshui (2.6 nm)
Yueyanzhuang (3.6 nm)
Wanminzhuang (3.4 nm)
Xiataizhuang (4.0 nm)
Jianyu (1.8 nm)
Zhonghuyu (2.2 nm)
Nanhehui (3.2 nm)
Xialangjian (3.5 nm)
Niuyuehe (4.3 nm)
Jiajiajing (4.4 nm)
Shihe (5.2 nm)
Xiahui (4.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40929 Medium Huairen Air Base Datong 33 nm W 313
ZBDT DAT Small Datong Airport Datong 44 nm N 348 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Tianjin Airlines
ZBSJ SJW Medium ZHENGDING Shijiazhuang 79 nm S 142 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , Yangtze River Express
FR40937 ZQZ Medium Zhangjiakou Ningyuan Airport Zhangjiakou 101 nm N 34 China Eastern Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Spring Airlines, West Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.1 nm SW Fanshi County
11.8 nm E Pingxing Pass
16.4 nm S Sacred Mountains of China
13.4 nm E Battle of Pingxingguan


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2021
Sat Aug 27 17:58:46 2016