Buduo, China Page

Other names: 不多

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.7436 Longitude 93.9082 Altitude (feet) 15948
Lat (DMS) 31° 44' 37N Long (DMS) 93° 54' 30E Altitude (meters) 4860
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Weather Charts


Buduo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Buduo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Buduo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Cecun (1.8 nm)
Zheqingtang (3.7 nm)
Nahesimu (3.9 nm)
Tala (4.3 nm)
Rijiaduo (4.3 nm)
Rimaibo (2.4 nm)
Bailang (2.6 nm)
Suolanglong (3.1 nm)
Chouge (4.0 nm)
Terongguanzhe (4.5 nm)
Chaga (2.0 nm)
Waci (3.1 nm)
Suokacun (4.5 nm)
Ruodacun (4.6 nm)
Morongkacun (4.5 nm)
Chawakacun (4.9 nm)
Manminiang (5.0 nm)
Bengdacun (5.2 nm)
Xianzikacun (4.8 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.4 nm NE Dartang
15.6 nm S Pompain
18.4 nm W Biru County
21.3 nm NE Jangmai


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:36:00 2016