Areduo Sikuli, China Page

Other names: 阿热多斯库里

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 40.8739 Longitude 80.5080 Altitude (feet) 3441
Lat (DMS) 40° 52' 26N Long (DMS) 80° 30' 29E Altitude (meters) 1048
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2760

Weather Charts


Areduo Sikuli Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Areduo Sikuli Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Areduo Sikuli Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Kuokule Airike (3.9 nm)
Ying'awati (7.4 nm)
Ainiwati (6.8 nm)
Aremaili (9.4 nm)
Sugeqi (9.6 nm)
Kumu'aoyila (10.4 nm)
Taga'erqi (10.1 nm)
Ake'airike (11.3 nm)
Duosikuli (2.1 nm)
Yiliu Tuanchang (3.7 nm)
Liutuancahng (6.1 nm)
Dunkuotan (5.8 nm)
Aiji'ermaili (6.5 nm)
Tuogela Keleke (6.4 nm)
Laputuo Kelake (8.3 nm)
Kuikuituo Kelake (8.9 nm)
Bositan (5.0 nm)
Kedimu'a Yimake (8.0 nm)
Kashibeixi (9.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWAK AKU Medium Aksu Airport Aksu 25 nm N 337 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.8 nm SW Awat County
20.7 nm NW Aksu Prefecture
21.1 nm NW Aksu, Xinjiang
25.2 nm NW List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:16:42 2016