Malaozhuang, China Page

Other names: 马老庄

World:China:Henan
Latitude 32.7030 Longitude 115.1561 Altitude (feet) 114
Lat (DMS) 32° 42' 11N Long (DMS) 115° 9' 22E Altitude (meters) 34
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 65172

Weather Charts


Malaozhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Malaozhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Malaozhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Pinglou (2.2 nm)
Linyao (2.6 nm)
Dungang (2.6 nm)
Maying (1.0 nm)
Luozhuang (1.8 nm)
Wulaozhuang (2.8 nm)
Renzhaozhuang (3.3 nm)
Yanjicun (1.4 nm)
Nibawacun (2.5 nm)
Yanloucun (2.7 nm)
Shuanglongcun (3.0 nm)
Zhaozhuang (1.5 nm)
Mabu (2.1 nm)
Zhiwan (2.3 nm)
Dazhuang (2.9 nm)
Liancun (3.1 nm)
Xuying (3.2 nm)
Tulou (3.3 nm)
Guiwan (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 31 nm E 69 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.1 nm W Xincai County
10.5 nm N Tangcun, Xincai County
12.6 nm NW 115th meridian east
14.7 nm NE Linquan County
14.3 nm SE Fangji, Anhui


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:50:09 2016