Cairi Guokuo, China Page

Other names: 蔡日过阔

World:China:Qinghai
Latitude 32.4520 Longitude 96.8758 Altitude (feet) 13795
Lat (DMS) 32° 27' 7N Long (DMS) 96° 52' 33E Altitude (meters) 4204
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 201

Weather Charts


Cairi Guokuo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cairi Guokuo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cairi Guokuo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Ridengda (3.0 nm)
Duowoqie (3.2 nm)
Budekou (3.6 nm)
Yangrika (3.8 nm)
Nongrikou (4.0 nm)
Dongmucai (4.2 nm)
Junyouji (0.6 nm)
Gayangcai (1.6 nm)
Baiqinzha (2.7 nm)
Jiaqiongji (4.5 nm)
Agakou (4.9 nm)
Jiedinong (2.7 nm)
A'aigong (2.7 nm)
Dong'egong (2.7 nm)
Cailongkuo (3.1 nm)
Zhajikou (3.5 nm)
Xiaga Maguo (3.8 nm)
Banada (4.2 nm)
Dizhizha (4.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYLS YUS Medium Yushu Batang Airport Yushu 24 nm N 19 China Eastern Airlines, Tibet Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
19.1 nm E Surmang
24.6 nm N List of highest commercial airports
24.9 nm S 97th meridian east
22.2 nm SE Karub District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:52:09 2016