Haolataoge, China Page

Other names: 好拉套格

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 44.5643 Longitude 124.5162 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 44° 33' 51N Long (DMS) 124° 30' 58E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8380

Weather Charts


Haolataoge Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Haolataoge Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Haolataoge Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Erbaishang (1.2 nm)
Dashakeng (2.3 nm)
Dongjia Wobucun (2.4 nm)
Zuchang Weizi (3.9 nm)
Yushu Tuozi (4.7 nm)
Sanyi Jingzicun (4.5 nm)
Xicitangdi (2.2 nm)
Huolongdi (3.6 nm)
Litingtun (3.2 nm)
Wujianfangcun (1.3 nm)
Xiaotailibo (1.5 nm)
Badahucun (2.3 nm)
Datailibo (2.5 nm)
Qianwu Jianfang (2.6 nm)
Xiawazi (3.3 nm)
Gongsi Weizi (3.7 nm)
Xinlicun (4.3 nm)
Bajiazi (4.2 nm)
Dayushucun (4.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41025 Medium Changchun Air Base 49 nm S 143
FR41030 Medium Gongzhuling Air Base 63 nm S 169
ZYCC CGQ Medium LONGJIA Changchun 60 nm E 123 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Mandarin Airlines, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
37.6 nm S Yangdachengzi
33.3 nm NE Manchuria
33.3 nm NE Northeast China Plain
38.7 nm N Ningjiang District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:55:48 2016