Dagebu'er Yingzi, China Page

Other names: Dagebu’er Yingzi,达格布尔营子

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 44.5872 Longitude 124.4286 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 44° 35' 14N Long (DMS) 124° 25' 43E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8195

Weather Charts


Dagebu'er Yingzi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dagebu'er Yingzi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dagebu'er Yingzi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Houlinjia Weizi (1.9 nm) Taipingcun (2.2 nm)
Dongtaiping (2.6 nm)
Daqingshan (3.6 nm)
Ulan Jalag (4.0 nm)
Lianhua Shancun (4.1 nm)
Qinglongshan (5.0 nm)
Dashakeng (1.7 nm)
Erbaishang (3.1 nm)
Linjia Weizi (1.2 nm)
Ulan Tug (1.7 nm)
Lijia Weizi (2.6 nm)
Dongjia Wobucun (2.6 nm)
Zuchang Weizi (3.9 nm)
Dongyuanbao Tuozi (4.1 nm)
Gaojia Weizicun (4.6 nm)
Datailibo (4.3 nm)
Xiyuanbao Tuozi (4.6 nm)
Jiangjia Weizi (5.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41025 Medium Changchun Air Base 52 nm S 140
FR41030 Medium Gongzhuling Air Base 65 nm S 166
ZYCC CGQ Medium LONGJIA Changchun 64 nm E 122 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Mandarin Airlines, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
38.8 nm S Yangdachengzi
40.3 nm N Chagan Lake (China)
38.8 nm NE Ningjiang District
34.7 nm NE Manchuria


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:47:10 2016