Jitao Yuancun, China Page

Other names: 纪桃园村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.2543 Longitude 116.0549 Altitude (feet) 154
Lat (DMS) 32° 15' 15N Long (DMS) 116° 3' 18E Altitude (meters) 46
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 42359

Weather Charts


Jitao Yuancun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jitao Yuancun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jitao Yuancun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Shidiancun (1.3 nm)
Shidianbu (1.3 nm)
Yangqiaocun (1.3 nm)
Wangshui Xucun (2.4 nm)
Handiancun (2.5 nm)
Shidianzhen (1.0 nm)
Wangtangcun (1.1 nm)
Kuandiancun (2.3 nm)
Biyingcun (2.8 nm)
Zhounan Xucun (1.0 nm)
Zhengtacun (1.6 nm)
Gujingcun (1.6 nm)
Sanliantangcun (2.0 nm)
Heyingzi (2.4 nm)
Niujicun (1.8 nm)
Zhenzhucun (1.9 nm)
Tangcaolou (2.3 nm)
Liuqiaocun (2.5 nm)
Laoyuancun (2.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 41 nm N 336 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 69 nm E 113 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 73 nm E 60
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 84 nm E 103
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.0 nm SE Huoqiu County
8.0 nm SE Yeji District
7.9 nm E List of solar eclipses in the 13th century BC
18.1 nm W Shiguan River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:52:20 2016