Biyingcun, China Page

Other names: 毕郢村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.2980 Longitude 116.0747 Altitude (feet) 160
Lat (DMS) 32° 17' 53N Long (DMS) 116° 4' 29E Altitude (meters) 48
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 50859

Weather Charts


Biyingcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Biyingcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Biyingcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Kuandiancun (1.9 nm)
Hanlao Loucun (2.0 nm)
Fengheqiao (2.1 nm)
Kongjicun (0.9 nm)
Junzhuangcun (1.3 nm)
Gaozhuangcun (1.4 nm)
Shuangxugou (2.3 nm)
Shangtangcun (2.4 nm)
Hanlaozhuang (2.7 nm)
Fuqiaocun (2.8 nm)
Shangyingcun (1.2 nm)
Ciduncun (1.7 nm)
Fanxin Loucun (2.0 nm)
Zhengtacun (1.5 nm)
Wangtangcun (1.7 nm)
Gujingcun (2.6 nm)
Shidianzhen (2.5 nm)
Zhounan Xucun (2.8 nm)
Jitao Yuancun (2.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 39 nm N 334 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 69 nm E 116 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 71 nm E 62
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 83 nm E 105
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.4 nm E List of solar eclipses in the 13th century BC
9.4 nm SE Huoqiu County
9.4 nm SE Yeji District
19.9 nm W Shiguan River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:47:58 2016