Zhenzhucun, China Page

Other names: 珍珠村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.2241 Longitude 116.0644 Altitude (feet) 180
Lat (DMS) 32° 13' 27N Long (DMS) 116° 3' 52E Altitude (meters) 54
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 44811

Weather Charts


Zhenzhucun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhenzhucun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhenzhucun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Niujicun (0.9 nm)
Laoyuancun (2.0 nm)
Yangqiaocun (2.1 nm)
Xintangcun (2.6 nm)
Zhounan Xucun (1.7 nm)
Jitao Yuancun (1.9 nm)
Gujingcun (2.2 nm)
Wangtangcun (2.9 nm)
Shidianzhen (2.8 nm)
Tangcaolou (1.0 nm)
Sanliantangcun (1.6 nm)
Mancang Fangcun (1.9 nm)
Heyingzi (2.1 nm)
Liuqiaocun (0.8 nm)
Changtangcun (1.7 nm)
Leijingzi (1.9 nm)
Qiaotoucun (2.1 nm)
Hujiaxu (3.0 nm)
Xihecun (3.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 42 nm N 337 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 68 nm E 112 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 73 nm E 59
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 83 nm E 102
ZSAQ AQG Medium Anqing Tianzhushan Airport Anqing 110 nm S 152 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.5 nm SE Huoqiu County
6.5 nm SE Yeji District
8.3 nm NE List of solar eclipses in the 13th century BC
18.9 nm SW Victoria Pavilion (Fremantle)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:50:19 2016