Xunke Sanfenchang Sidui, China Page

Other names: 逊克三分场四队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 49.2527 Longitude 127.7758 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 49° 15' 10N Long (DMS) 127° 46' 33E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Weather Charts

New Covid-19 forecasts: Per the US DHS, the half-life of the SARS-CoV-2 virus in open air is inversely correlated to UV radiation, relative humidity, and temperature. Choose those graphs below for a rough estimate. UV radiation (sunlight) matters a lot (high UV is good), relative humidity and temperature matter less, but for both, high values are good. [1]
Example 1: High UV, 30C, RH 70% -> half life of 1.9 minutes.
Example 2: Low UV, 10C, RH 20% -> half life of 107 minutes. Two orders of magnitude worse.

Xunke Sanfenchang Sidui Temperature in Celsius

Display: Relative Humidity
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xunke Sanfenchang Sidui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display: Relative Humidity
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xunke Sanfenchang Sidui Precipitation

Display: Relative Humidity
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xunke Sanfenchang Liudui (6.4 nm) Xunke Sanfenchang Wudui (4.3 nm)
Xixingtun (6.5 nm)
Yuejing (8.3 nm)
Xianwaimao Luchang (13.0 nm)
Hongsebianjiang Sanfenchang Sishisandui (15.2 nm)
Erdaohedaoban (17.2 nm)
Xunke Sanfenchang (3.7 nm)
Yanhe (6.9 nm)
Xunke Sanfenchang Sandui (7.2 nm)
Dagonghe (8.0 nm)
Xiaogonghe (9.1 nm)
Xinchun (10.0 nm)
Qizhan (10.7 nm)
Xunke Erfenchang Sandui (12.3 nm)
Xunke Sanfenchang Erdui (5.2 nm)
Xin'e Jingdui (10.8 nm)
Xinqing (10.8 nm)
Xinhua (11.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR32313 Closed Tambovka Air Base Tambovka 54 nm N 12
ZYHE HEK Medium Heihe Airport Heihe 58 nm N 342 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Okay Airways
UHBB BQS Medium IGNATYEVO Blagoveschensk 71 nm N 348 Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Angara Airlines, Aurora, IrAero, JSC "Aircompany "Yakutia", KrasAvia, Nordwind Airlines , Pegas Fly, S7 Airlines, Ural Airlines, VIM Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 102 nm S 150 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
21.7 nm NE 128th meridian east
40.1 nm N List of Ramsar sites in Russia
37.1 nm SE List of solar eclipses in the 5th century BC
35.5 nm SW Lesser Khingan


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2021
Sat Aug 27 19:29:26 2016