Sovkhoz Lobanovskiy, Russia Page

Other names: Совхоз Лобановский

World:Russia:Permskiy Kray
Latitude 57.8500 Longitude 56.3000 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 57° 51' 0N Long (DMS) 56° 17' 60E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 15813

Weather Charts


Sovkhoz Lobanovskiy Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sovkhoz Lobanovskiy Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sovkhoz Lobanovskiy Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Kozabayevo (1.4 nm) Lobanovo (0.6 nm)
Kochkino (0.9 nm)
Sovkhoz Konezavod (2.0 nm)
Ferma (3.1 nm)
Gornyy (2.8 nm)
Nestyukovo (2.4 nm)
Vashury (3.5 nm)
Vashury (3.8 nm)
Zamulyanka (3.8 nm)
Malaya Klestyata (1.2 nm)
Klestyata (1.5 nm)
Balandino (2.3 nm)
Malyy Burtym (2.5 nm)
Bol'shoy Burtym (0.4 nm)
Usad'ba (2.1 nm)
Tobolki (2.2 nm)
Koyanovo (3.3 nm)
Gribanovo (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41220 Small Froly Airfield Froly 3 nm N 330
USPB Small Bakharevka Airport Perm 6 nm N 331
USPP PEE Medium BOLSHOYE SAVINO Perm 9 nm W 293 Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Manas , Azur Air, Dexter Air Taxi, Ellinair, IrAero, JSC "Yamal Airlines", Komiaviatrans, Nordwind Airlines , Orenburzhye, Pegas Fly, Pobeda, Red Wings Airlines, Royal Flight, RusLine, S7 Airlines, UVT Aero, Ural Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.2 nm N Sverdlovsky City District, Perm
7.0 nm NW Bakharevka Airport
7.8 nm N Aeroflot Flight 821
9.0 nm N List of European cities by population within city limits
8.6 nm N Zvezda Stadium
9.8 nm N Yegoshikha Cemetery
9.8 nm N Permyak Salty Ears


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2021
Sat Aug 27 21:05:25 2016