Malaya Klestyata, Russia Page

Other names: Малая Клестята

World:Russia:Permskiy Kray
Latitude 57.8426 Longitude 56.3365 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 57° 50' 33N Long (DMS) 56° 20' 11E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Yekaterinburg
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 10703

Weather Charts


Malaya Klestyata Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Malaya Klestyata Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Malaya Klestyata Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Bol'shoy Burtym (0.9 nm)
Sovkhoz Lobanovskiy (1.2 nm)
Lobanovo (1.5 nm)
Klestyata (0.5 nm)
Kochkino (1.6 nm)
Gornyy (3.1 nm)
Sovkhoz Konezavod (2.7 nm)
Ferma (3.7 nm)
Vashury (4.0 nm)
Vashury (4.2 nm)
Balandino (1.1 nm)
Gorbunovo (1.2 nm)
Tobolki (1.4 nm)
Malyy Burtym (1.4 nm)
Gribanovo (1.7 nm)
Usad'ba (2.1 nm)
Koyanovo (2.9 nm)
Verkhnyaya Mulyanka (2.2 nm)
Mulyanka (2.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41220 Small Froly Airfield Froly 4 nm N 320
USPB Small Bakharevka Airport Perm 7 nm N 325
USPP PEE Medium BOLSHOYE SAVINO Perm 10 nm W 293 Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Manas , Azur Air, Dexter Air Taxi, Ellinair, IrAero, JSC "Yamal Airlines", Komiaviatrans, Nordwind Airlines , Orenburzhye, Pegas Fly, Pobeda, Red Wings Airlines, Royal Flight, RusLine, S7 Airlines, UVT Aero, Ural Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.5 nm N List of European cities by population within city limits
8.9 nm N Sverdlovsky City District, Perm
9.4 nm N Zvezda Stadium
8.6 nm NW Aeroflot Flight 821
7.9 nm NW Bakharevka Airport
10.4 nm N Yegoshikha Cemetery
11.0 nm N Universal Sports Palace Molot


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 21:12:08 2016