Kolkhoz Put' k Kommunizmu, Russia Page

Other names: Колхоз Путь к Коммунизму,Kolkhoz Put’ k Kommunizmu

World:Russia:Permskiy Kray
Latitude 59.4000 Longitude 53.9000 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 59° 23' 60N Long (DMS) 53° 53' 60E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 298

Weather Charts


Kolkhoz Put' k Kommunizmu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kolkhoz Put' k Kommunizmu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kolkhoz Put' k Kommunizmu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Berezova (2.5 nm)
Verkh-Yum (3.4 nm)
Petrakova (1.5 nm)
Bogatyri (5.0 nm)
Shabarino (4.8 nm)
Suchkovskaya (7.1 nm)
Komsomol'skiy (7.1 nm)
Lipukhina (1.8 nm)
Krysanova (2.3 nm)
Tavolozhanka (4.9 nm)
Ivanovskaya (0.5 nm)
Kladova (2.2 nm)
Kolkhoz Imeni Gor'kogo (4.0 nm)
Mukhomorka (3.8 nm)
Yeloga (4.4 nm)
Lipukhino (4.7 nm)
Troshkova (4.7 nm)
Mys (7.2 nm)
Isakova (6.1 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
37.4 nm S Petrovsky (inhabited locality)
43.5 nm S Sloboda (rural locality)
34.9 nm SW Kostino, Russia
32.9 nm SE Komi-Permyak Okrug


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 21:09:14 2016