Ivanovskaya, Russia Page

Other names: Ивановская

World:Russia:Permskiy Kray
Latitude 59.3918 Longitude 53.8936 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 59° 23' 30N Long (DMS) 53° 53' 37E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Yekaterinburg
Estimated population (from Openstreetmap): 6

Weather Charts


Ivanovskaya Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ivanovskaya Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ivanovskaya Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Berezova (2.1 nm)
Verkh-Yum (3.1 nm)
Kolkhoz Put' k Kommunizmu (0.5 nm)
Petrakova (2.0 nm)
Bogatyri (5.5 nm)
Shabarino (5.1 nm)
Suchkovskaya (7.5 nm)
Komsomol'skiy (7.5 nm)
Lipukhina (1.8 nm)
Krysanova (2.4 nm)
Troshkova (4.5 nm)
Tavolozhanka (4.8 nm)
Kladova (1.9 nm)
Kolkhoz Imeni Gor'kogo (3.6 nm)
Mukhomorka (3.4 nm)
Yeloga (4.0 nm)
Lipukhino (4.2 nm)
Mys (6.7 nm)
Isakova (5.8 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
36.9 nm S Petrovsky (inhabited locality)
43.0 nm S Sloboda (rural locality)
34.4 nm SW Kostino, Russia
44.2 nm S Aksenovo


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 21:15:25 2016