Radojevici, Serbia Page

Other names: Radojevići

World:Serbia
Latitude 45.7191 Longitude 19.2634 Altitude (feet) 278
Lat (DMS) 45° 43' 9N Long (DMS) 19° 15' 48E Altitude (meters) 84
Time zone (est) Europe/Belgrade
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3874

Weather Charts


Radojevici Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Radojevici Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Radojevici Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Matarici (1.4 nm)
Popin Salas (2.3 nm)
Gradina (2.9 nm)
Zarkovac (2.8 nm)
Pekanovici (3.6 nm)
Bosnjaci (3.8 nm)
Fernbah (4.0 nm)
Sidani (4.0 nm)
Kovacici (0.8 nm)
Vukcevici (1.1 nm)
Kljajicevo (3.1 nm)
Dzinici (3.3 nm)
Repicevi Salasi (4.0 nm)
Conoplja (5.6 nm)
Lenija Salasi (4.7 nm)
Semzin Salas (1.6 nm)
Mali Stapar (2.7 nm)
Stapar (4.2 nm)
Backi Brestovac (6.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
LYSO Closed Sombor Airport Sombor 8 nm W 271
LHBO Small Bácsbokod repülőtér Bácsbokod 26 nm N 349
LDOS OSI Medium OSIJEK Osijek 24 nm W 231 Croatia Airlines, Ryanair, Trade Air
LQTZ TZL Medium TUZLA Tuzla 78 nm S 197 Freebird Airlines, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd
LYBE BEG Large BEOGRAD Belgrade 69 nm S 140 Aegean Airlines, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Berlin, Air Cairo, Air Serbia, Alitalia – Società Aerea Italiana S.p.A., AtlasGlobal, Austrian Airlines, Belavia Belarusian Airlines , CSA Czech Airlines , CityLine Hungary, Corendon Airlines, Croatia Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, EasyJet Switzerland, Ellinair, Etihad Airways, Eurowings, Freebird Airlines, Genex, Germanwings, Israir, JSC "Yamal Airlines", LOT Polish Airlines , Lufthansa Regional, Montenegro Airlines, Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA, Nouvelair, Pegasus Airlines, Qatar Airways , Qeshm Airlines, RAF-Avia, Silk Way Airlines, Solinair, Swiftair, Swiss International Air Lines AG, TAROM Romanian Air Transport, Tunisair, Turkish Airlines, Ukraine Air Alliance, Ural Airlines, Vueling, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd, flydubai
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
3.0 nm N Kljajićevo
4.2 nm SW Stapar
5.9 nm N Čonoplja
6.1 nm S Bački Brestovac
4.8 nm W Lugumerci
5.2 nm E Sivac
7.0 nm SW Doroslovo


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:06:05 2016