Radmilovici, Serbia Page

Other names: Radmilovići,Радмиловићи,Радмиловићи

World:Serbia
Latitude 43.9370 Longitude 20.6331 Altitude (feet) 935
Lat (DMS) 43° 56' 13N Long (DMS) 20° 37' 59E Altitude (meters) 284
Time zone (est) Europe/Belgrade
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5662

Weather Charts


Radmilovici Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Radmilovici Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Radmilovici Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Pretoke (1.3 nm)
Popovici (2.2 nm)
Dokici (2.4 nm)
Gornja Bresnica (2.8 nm)
Lecici (2.8 nm)
Pacarizi (1.6 nm)
Borac (1.8 nm)
Kokica Kraj (2.4 nm)
Toponica (2.6 nm)
Becevica (3.4 nm)
Cairovici (3.1 nm)
Brestovac (4.0 nm)
Oplanic (3.5 nm)
Kusovac (2.1 nm)
Zune (2.9 nm)
Dragusica (3.1 nm)
Bumbarevo Brdo (1.6 nm)
Dacevici (3.1 nm)
Guncati (3.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
LYKV Small Morava Airport Kraljevo 7 nm S 195
LYCA Small Čačak-Preljina Airport Čačak 8 nm W 254
FR45901 Closed Sjenica Air Base Sjenica 47 nm S 212
LYBE BEG Large BEOGRAD Belgrade 54 nm N 345 Aegean Airlines, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Berlin, Air Cairo, Air Serbia, Alitalia – Società Aerea Italiana S.p.A., AtlasGlobal, Austrian Airlines, Belavia Belarusian Airlines , CSA Czech Airlines , CityLine Hungary, Corendon Airlines, Croatia Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, EasyJet Switzerland, Ellinair, Etihad Airways, Eurowings, Freebird Airlines, Genex, Germanwings, Israir, JSC "Yamal Airlines", LOT Polish Airlines , Lufthansa Regional, Montenegro Airlines, Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA, Nouvelair, Pegasus Airlines, Qatar Airways , Qeshm Airlines, RAF-Avia, Silk Way Airlines, Solinair, Swiftair, Swiss International Air Lines AG, TAROM Romanian Air Transport, Tunisair, Turkish Airlines, Ukraine Air Alliance, Ural Airlines, Vueling, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd, flydubai
LYNI INI Medium NIS Nis 64 nm E 123 Red Wings Airlines, RusLine, Ryanair, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
0.7 nm N Radmilović
0.7 nm SW Pretoke
1.7 nm S Bumbarevo Brdo
2.0 nm NE Kusovac
2.1 nm E Gruža Lake
3.1 nm N Bečevica
2.7 nm NE Toponica (Knić)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:43:19 2016