Cugurovska Mala, Serbia Page

Other names: Čugurovska Mala

World:Serbia
Latitude 44.5410 Longitude 19.4142 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 44° 32' 28N Long (DMS) 19° 24' 51E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Europe/Belgrade
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5662

Weather Charts


Cugurovska Mala Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cugurovska Mala Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cugurovska Mala Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Donja Mala (1.0 nm)
Durdevici (1.0 nm)
Veliko Selo (1.4 nm)
Sredevi (0.9 nm)
Reljici (1.2 nm)
Stancin Grob (1.3 nm)
Radivojevici (1.2 nm)
Gornja Mala (1.4 nm)
Jarebice (0.4 nm)
Lukici (0.5 nm)
Avramovica Mala (1.1 nm)
Adzici (1.1 nm)
Bastovanska Mala (1.5 nm)
Lazici (0.8 nm)
Donja Mala (1.1 nm)
Zivanovici (1.1 nm)
Colokovci (1.5 nm)
Draginac (1.8 nm)
Jarebicko Polje (1.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
LYSM Small Veliki Radinci Airfield Sremska Mitrovica 31 nm N 19
LQJL Small Tuzla Jegin Lug Sport Airfield Tuzla 26 nm W 259
LQTZ TZL Medium TUZLA Tuzla 29 nm W 260 Freebird Airlines, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd
LYBE BEG Large BEOGRAD Belgrade 41 nm E 66 Aegean Airlines, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Berlin, Air Cairo, Air Serbia, Alitalia – Società Aerea Italiana S.p.A., AtlasGlobal, Austrian Airlines, Belavia Belarusian Airlines , CSA Czech Airlines , CityLine Hungary, Corendon Airlines, Croatia Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, EasyJet Switzerland, Ellinair, Etihad Airways, Eurowings, Freebird Airlines, Genex, Germanwings, Israir, JSC "Yamal Airlines", LOT Polish Airlines , Lufthansa Regional, Montenegro Airlines, Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA, Nouvelair, Pegasus Airlines, Qatar Airways , Qeshm Airlines, RAF-Avia, Silk Way Airlines, Solinair, Swiftair, Swiss International Air Lines AG, TAROM Romanian Air Transport, Tunisair, Turkish Airlines, Ukraine Air Alliance, Ural Airlines, Vueling, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd, flydubai
LDOS OSI Medium OSIJEK Osijek 60 nm N 335 Croatia Airlines, Ryanair, Trade Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
0.5 nm S Jarebice (Loznica)
0.5 nm S Jadar (Serbia)
1.4 nm NW Veliko Selo (Loznica)
1.7 nm NE Kamenica (Loznica)
2.0 nm S Simino Brdo
1.9 nm SE Draginac (Loznica)
1.6 nm E Ribarice
2.2 nm NE Milina
2.6 nm N Joševa (Loznica)
2.0 nm W Brnjac
3.0 nm S Šurice (Loznica)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:49:32 2016