Colica Mala, Serbia Page

Other names: Colića Mala

World:Serbia
Latitude 44.5534 Longitude 19.3469 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 44° 33' 12N Long (DMS) 19° 20' 49E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Europe/Belgrade
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8324

Weather Charts


Colica Mala Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Colica Mala Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Colica Mala Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Bradic (0.4 nm)
Srednja Mala (0.5 nm)
Budzaci (1.1 nm)
Vucetin Grob (1.3 nm)
Citluk (1.3 nm)
Vujica Mala (1.6 nm)
Bares (1.5 nm)
Lukica Mala (2.1 nm)
Trnovaca (1.9 nm)
Lazici (0.4 nm)
Brnjac (0.9 nm)
Kurjacka Lipa (1.1 nm)
Grobljanska Mala (1.3 nm)
Donje Polje (0.9 nm)
Gornje Polje (1.4 nm)
Dimici (1.6 nm)
Donja Mala (1.9 nm)
Antonica Mala (1.6 nm)
Donje Nedeljice (1.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
LQJL Small Tuzla Jegin Lug Sport Airfield Tuzla 23 nm W 256
LYSM Small Veliki Radinci Airfield Sremska Mitrovica 31 nm N 24
LQTZ TZL Medium TUZLA Tuzla 27 nm W 258 Freebird Airlines, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd
LYBE BEG Large BEOGRAD Belgrade 44 nm E 68 Aegean Airlines, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Berlin, Air Cairo, Air Serbia, Alitalia – Società Aerea Italiana S.p.A., AtlasGlobal, Austrian Airlines, Belavia Belarusian Airlines , CSA Czech Airlines , CityLine Hungary, Corendon Airlines, Croatia Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, EasyJet Switzerland, Ellinair, Etihad Airways, Eurowings, Freebird Airlines, Genex, Germanwings, Israir, JSC "Yamal Airlines", LOT Polish Airlines , Lufthansa Regional, Montenegro Airlines, Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA, Nouvelair, Pegasus Airlines, Qatar Airways , Qeshm Airlines, RAF-Avia, Silk Way Airlines, Solinair, Swiftair, Swiss International Air Lines AG, TAROM Romanian Air Transport, Tunisair, Turkish Airlines, Ukraine Air Alliance, Ural Airlines, Vueling, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd, flydubai
LDOS OSI Medium OSIJEK Osijek 59 nm N 337 Croatia Airlines, Ryanair, Trade Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
0.9 nm E Brnjac
1.3 nm SW Bradić
1.7 nm E Veliko Selo (Loznica)
2.3 nm S Gornje Nedeljice
2.6 nm S Brezjak
2.6 nm SW Donje Nedeljice
2.2 nm W Gornji Dobrić


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:49:31 2016