Goth Shaikh Mangia, Pakistan Page

Other names: Goth Shaikh Māngīa

Latitude 26.2936 Longitude 66.3066 Altitude (feet) 351
Lat (DMS) 26° 17' 37N Long (DMS) 66° 18' 24E Altitude (meters) 106
Time zone (est) Asia/Karachi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0
Mid-range map of Goth%20Shaikh%20Mangia Large range map of Goth%20Shaikh%20Mangia

Weather Charts

Temperature chart
Cloud Cover chart
Precipitation chart
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Bagh Sanjari (0.4 nm)
Goth Ghulam Shah (1.1 nm)
Goth Ismail (1.3 nm)
Muridani (1.6 nm)
Loilani (1.6 nm)
Goth Haji Ghulam Muhammad (2.2 nm)
Ghari (0.9 nm)
Aqubani (1.2 nm)
Charkhewara Goth (1.2 nm)
Mubarakani (1.5 nm)
Machuwara Goth (1.7 nm)
Chhib (2.0 nm)
Kechan (0.6 nm)
Goth Haji Allu (1.1 nm)
Goth Haji Harun (1.3 nm)
Sumrani (1.4 nm)
Fatehani (1.5 nm)
Sanjari (1.7 nm)
Musani (2.0 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
0.5 nm S Bara Bagh Cemetery, Lasbela
5.8 nm S Bela, Pakistan
6.9 nm S Gadore
17.7 nm SE Wayara

If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Genomics, Inc. 1996-2015
Fri Feb 27 12:49:36 2015