Goth Haji Harun, Pakistan Page

Other names: Goth Hāji Hārūn

World:Pakistan:Balochistan
Latitude 26.2763 Longitude 66.2936 Altitude (feet) 291
Lat (DMS) 26° 16' 35N Long (DMS) 66° 17' 37E Altitude (meters) 88
Time zone (est) Asia/Karachi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0
Mid-range map of Goth%20Haji%20Harun Large range map of Goth%20Haji%20Harun

Weather Charts

Temperature chart
Cloud Cover chart
Precipitation chart
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Muridani (0.9 nm)
Matiawaro Goth (2.2 nm)
Bagh Sanjari (1.0 nm)
Goth Shaikh Mangia (1.3 nm)
Goth Ghulam Shah (1.8 nm)
Goth Ismail (1.9 nm)
Goth Chote (2.2 nm)
Sumrani (0.5 nm)
Goth Haji Allu (1.1 nm)
Kechan (1.1 nm)
Sanjari (1.4 nm)
Fatehani (1.5 nm)
Ghari (1.8 nm)
Musani (1.9 nm)
Budh (2.3 nm)
Gullani (2.3 nm)
Charkhewara Goth (2.4 nm)
Tharira (1.2 nm)
Halad (1.5 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
0.8 nm NE Bara Bagh Cemetery, Lasbela
5.1 nm SE Bela, Pakistan
6.1 nm S Gadore
17.3 nm SE Wayara


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Genomics, Inc. 1996-2015
Fri Feb 27 12:47:48 2015