Nalijia, China Page

Other names: 那里家

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 33.4644 Longitude 104.0830 Altitude (feet) 9228
Lat (DMS) 33° 27' 52N Long (DMS) 104° 4' 59E Altitude (meters) 2812
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Weather Charts


Nalijia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nalijia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nalijia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Diaoba (1.8 nm)
Xinibashan (2.5 nm)
Xiaoyezishan (3.1 nm)
Shuikouba (3.3 nm)
Dazhaizi (4.0 nm)
Qianghuo (4.0 nm)
Shangzhai (1.5 nm)
Dayezi (1.5 nm)
Xiazhai (1.5 nm)
Wan'ershan (2.7 nm)
Ziyu (3.8 nm)
Gelishan (4.3 nm)
Caobagou (4.5 nm)
Xingfu (1.1 nm)
Xianiuchang (3.7 nm)
Qisheba (1.8 nm)
Yanlijia (3.1 nm)
Qianghuokou (3.1 nm)
Yanli Heba (3.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUJZ JZH Medium Jiuzhai Huanglong Airport Jiuzhaigou 41 nm S 208 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Sichuan Airlines, West Air
ZUGU GYS Medium Guangyuan Airport Guangyuan 103 nm E 127 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines
ZLXH GXH Medium Gannan Xiahe Airport Xiahe 107 nm N 318 Sichuan Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
12.8 nm N 104th meridian east
14.1 nm SE Jiuzhaigou County
16.1 nm NE Zhugqu County
24.3 nm S List of World Heritage Sites in Eastern Asia


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:50:48 2016