Xichengliu, China Page

Other names: 西程溜

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 34.7508 Longitude 116.2470 Altitude (feet) 118
Lat (DMS) 34° 45' 3N Long (DMS) 116° 14' 49E Altitude (meters) 35
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 86752

Weather Charts


Xichengliu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xichengliu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xichengliu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Qilou (2.5 nm)
Wanghekou (3.0 nm)
Zhaodusi (1.5 nm)
Huangzhuang (1.9 nm)
Wangkeng (3.0 nm)
Zaozhuangji (3.3 nm)
Chenmanzhuang (3.4 nm)
Baxiaozhuang (3.9 nm)
Yangying (1.9 nm)
Beichangji (3.1 nm)
Bailou (3.2 nm)
Kongdian (3.2 nm)
Mengji (1.2 nm)
Mazhuang (1.5 nm)
Cailiucun (2.1 nm)
Xiaomengzhuang (3.5 nm)
Huizhuyuan (3.6 nm)
Xiaogezi (3.8 nm)
Wangxiaozhuang (3.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 32 nm N 8 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 58 nm E 122
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 76 nm E 122 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.3 nm W Shan County
16.5 nm SW 116th meridian east
19.5 nm S Dangshan County
24.8 nm NE Yutai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:05:07 2016